S. No. | Name of Student | F.Name | Status | List No. | Department |
1 | Rubab Ilyas | Muhammad Ilyas | Fee Submitted | 1st Merit List | Chemistry |
2 | Muhammad Akram | Qurban Muhammad | Fee Submitted | 1st Merit List | Chemistry |
3 | Muhammad Hasnain | Rustam Ali | Fee Submitted | 1st Merit List | Chemistry |
4 | Ejaz Hussain | Haji Muhammad Taqi | Fee Submitted | 1st Merit List | Chemistry |
5 | Habib Ullah | Hidayat Shah | Selected | 1st Merit List | Chemistry |
6 | Ansar Alam | Duduo | Selected | 1st Merit List | Chemistry |
7 | Kashifa Rashid Malik | Rashid Ahmed | Selected | 1st Merit List | Chemistry |
8 | Shahida Begum | Zar Khan | Selected | 1st Merit List | Chemistry |
9 | Waheed Ur Rehman | Habib Ur Rehman | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Chemistry |
10 | Nuzhat Begum | Mir Ahmad Khan | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Chemistry |
11 | Sundas Zahra | Shah Rais Khan | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Chemistry |
12 | Zahid Hussain | Shukoor Jan | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Chemistry |
13 | Arjumand Shaheen | Nasir Aman | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Chemistry |
14 | Atiqa Sulaiman | Muhammad Sulaiman Khan | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Chemistry |
15 | Kifayat Ur Rehman | Khasta Ur Rehman | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Chemistry |
16 | Shehla Batool | Zaid Ali | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Chemistry |
17 | Samina Ali | Qurban Ali | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Chemistry |
18 | Samina | Rehmat Ali | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Chemistry |
1 | Fozia Hussain | Muhammad Hussain | Fee submitted | 1st Merit List | Environmental Sciences |
2 | Usama Rehmat | Rehmat Ullah | Fee submitted | 1st Merit List | Environmental Sciences |
3 | Saif Ud Din | Farid Ullah Khan | Fee submitted | 1st Merit List | Environmental Sciences |
4 | Ijlal Hussain | Muhammad Ishaq | Fee submitted | 1st Merit List | Environmental Sciences |
5 | Iftikhar Ali | Sulaiman | Fee submitted | 1st Merit List | Environmental Sciences |
6 | Ehsan Ali | Rajab Ali | Fee submitted | 1st Merit List | Environmental Sciences |
7 | Hassan Abbas | Ghulam Mustafa | Selected | 1st Merit List | Environmental Sciences |
8 | Mujeeb Sardar | Sardar Gul | Selected | 1st Merit List | Environmental Sciences |
9 | Samreen Liaqat | Liaqat Ali Khan | Selected | 1st Merit List | Environmental Sciences |
10 | Safina Aman | Aman Karim | Selected | 1st Merit List | Environmental Sciences |
11 | Fozia | Khushmir | Selected | 1st Merit List | Environmental Sciences |
12 | Shafiqa Ali | Ali Madad Khan | Selected | 1st Merit List | Environmental Sciences |
13 | Saad Iqbal | Shoukat Ali Khan | Selected | 1st Merit List | Environmental Sciences |
14 | Israr Hussain | Ali Madad | Selected | 1st Merit List | Environmental Sciences |
15 | Hira Muzaffar | Muzaffar Ali | Selected | 1st Merit List | Environmental Sciences |
16 | Sayeed Murad Shah | Mazhab Shah | Selected | 1st Merit List | Environmental Sciences |
17 | Sumeera Safdar | Safdar Ali Khan | Selected | 1st Merit List | Environmental Sciences |
18 | Bushra Ansari | Jabir Ansari | Selected | 1st Merit List | Environmental Sciences |
19 | Jubilee Rani | Haider Ali | Selected | 1st Merit List | Environmental Sciences |
20 | Mehmood Altaf | Muhammad Raza | Selected | 1st Merit List | Environmental Sciences |
21 | Shafique Ahmed | Shoukat Ali Khan | Waiting | 1st Merit List | Environmental Sciences |
22 | Israr Ahmed | Abdul Ghani | Waiting | 1st Merit List | Environmental Sciences |
23 | Muhammad Essa | Dast Gul | Waiting | 2nd Merit List | Environmental Sciences |
24 | Khadim Abbas | Ghulam Murtaza | Waiting | 2nd Merit List | Environmental Sciences |
25 | Sobia Kiran | Sharafat Din | Waiting | 2nd Merit List | Environmental Sciences |
26 | Muneer Alam | Shahzada Alam | Waiting | 2nd Merit List | Environmental Sciences |
27 | Zahida Jahan | Ghulam Rasool | Waiting | 2nd Merit List | Environmental Sciences |
28 | Fatima Bano | Ghulam Sarwar | Waiting | 2nd Merit List | Environmental Sciences |
1 | Amjad Ullah Baig | Hussain Panah | Fee Submitted | 1st merit List | Maths |
2 | Riasat Ali | Basharat Ali | Selected | 1st merit List | Maths |
3 | Ahmed | Dil Hayat | Selected | 1st merit List | Maths |
4 | Saima Nasir | Nasir Hussain | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Maths |
5 | Sharifa | Muhammad Zahoor Khan | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Maths |
6 | Hameed Ali | Hussain Panah | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Maths |
7 | Yasmeen Bano | Iftikhar Hussain | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Maths |
8 | Asif Khan | Liaqat Ali | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Maths |
9 | Syed Mehdi Shah | Syed Abbas | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Maths |
10 | Manzoor Hussain | Nazir Ahmed | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Maths |
11 | Aurang Zeb | Abbas Khan | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Maths |
12 | Muhammad Qasim | Faqir Shah | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Maths |
13 | Muneer Ahmed | Haji Salman | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Maths |
14 | Sajid Hussain | Qurban Ali | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Maths |
15 | Muzher Saleem | Muhammad Haleem | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Maths |
16 | Bashir Ahmed | Ahmed Ali | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Maths |
17 | Shahjahan | Sujad Ahmed | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Maths |
18 | Zahid Abbas | Mirza Wali Khan | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Maths |
19 | Bibi Fatima | Ahmed Hussain | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Maths |
20 | Shoukat Ali | Musa | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Maths |
21 | Noreen Zahra | Muhammad Bashir | Waiting | 2nd Merit List | Maths |
22 | Farida Khanum | Faqir Shah | Waiting | 2nd Merit List | Maths |
23 | Sherbaz Alam | Shah Sahib | Waiting | 2nd Merit List | Maths |
24 | Hafeeza Afzal | Sher Afzal | Waiting | 2nd Merit List | Maths |
25 | Muzafar Jamal | Mureed Jamal | Waiting | 2nd Merit List | Maths |
26 | Saud Ahmad | Maqsood Ahmad | Waiting | 2nd Merit List | Maths |
1 | Rehmat Ejaz | Ali Asad Khan | Fee submitted | 1st Merit List | Physics |
2 | Karim Ali | Rustam Ali | Fee submitted | 1st Merit List | Physics |
3 | Zahir Ali Khan | Aziz Khan | Fee submitted | 1st Merit List | Physics |
4 | Kamran Abbas | Saif Ali | Fee submitted | 1st Merit List | Physics |
5 | Sakeena Parveen | Moula Madad | Selected | 1st Merit List | Physics |
6 | Kulsoom Bano | Ramzan Shah | Selected | 1st Merit List | Physics |
7 | Rehman Shah | Goher Hayat | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Physics |
8 | Sajid Ali | Ramzan Ali | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Physics |
9 | Imtiaz Ali | Peneen Aman | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Physics |
10 | Shabana | Sultan Ayoub | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Physics |
11 | Safdar Shah | Nazar Shah | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Physics |
12 | Shazia Bibi | Gamburi Khan | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Physics |
13 | Sikandar Baig | Rustam Baig | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Physics |
14 | Surriya | Ghulam Rasul | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Physics |
15 | Sabir Ali | Rahim Khan | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Physics |
16 | Rehmat Karim | Sheeli Shah | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Physics |
17 | Shafiqa | Faqeer Wali Khan | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Physics |
18 | Tehseen Fatima | Muhammad Hussain | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Physics |
19 | Bashir Gul | Said Faqir | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Physics |
20 | Yawar Abbas | Muhammad Faiz Ullah | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Physics |
21 | Muhammad Nawaz | Rustam Khan | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Physics |
22 | Amjad Iqbal | Abdullah Khan | Selected | 2nd Merit List | Physics |
23 | Tehmina Fida | Fida Ali | Waiting | 2nd Merit List | Physics |
24 | Mubbashir Hussain | Ali Hussain | Waiting | 2nd Merit List | Physics |
25 | Ayaz Hussain | Mir Alam Khan | Waiting | 2nd Merit List | Physics |
26 | Abdul Subhan Mir | Nadir Mir | Waiting | 2nd Merit List | Physics |
27 | Zeenat Shaheen | Amir Shah | Waiting | 2nd Merit List | Physics |
28 | Muhammad Alam | Muhammad Akram | Waiting | 2nd Merit List | Physics |
29 | Suhaila Batool | Fida Hussain | Waiting | 2nd Merit List | Physics |
30 | Salman Ali | Ahmad Shah | Waiting | 2nd Merit List | Physics |
1 | Anam Zahra | Ali Rehbar | Fee Submitted | 1st Merit List | Plant Sciences |
2 | Mehreen Saleem | Mir Saleem Khan | Fee Submitted | 1st Merit List | Plant Sciences |
3 | Yasmeen | Niat Hussain | Fee Submitted | 1st Merit List | Plant Sciences |
4 | Sherish Fatima | Faqir Shah | Fee Submitted | 1st Merit List | Plant Sciences |
5 | Masum Haider | Domoyee | Fee Submitted | 1st Merit List | Plant Sciences |
6 | Riaz Hussain | Muhammad Bashir | Fee Submitted | 1st Merit List | Plant Sciences |
7 | Rani Bano | Mansoor Khan | Fee Submitted | 1st Merit List | Plant Sciences |
8 | Sabira Batool | Suleman Ali | Selected | 1st Merit List | Plant Sciences |
9 | Shamsun Nisa | Syed Hussain Shah | Selected | 1st Merit List | Plant Sciences |
10 | Rifat Sultana | Murad Khan | Selected | 1st Merit List | Plant Sciences |
11 | Farzana | Hajat Khan | Selected | 1st Merit List | Plant Sciences |
12 | Ashiq Ali | Tota | Selected | 1st Merit List | Plant Sciences |
13 | Hasina | Razan Khan | Selected | 1st Merit List | Plant Sciences |
14 | Saima Baigum | Badi Shah Jan | Selected | 1st Merit List | Plant Sciences |
15 | Yadgar Hussain | Abul Hassan | Selected | 1st Merit List | Plant Sciences |
16 | Maryam | Ghulam Nabi | Selected | 1st Merit List | Plant Sciences |
17 | Mehwish | Yadgari Khan | Selected | 1st Merit List | Plant Sciences |
18 | Azra | Fida Ali | Selected | 1st Merit List | Plant Sciences |
19 | Fozia | Khushmir | Selected | 1st Merit List | Plant Sciences |
20 | Nelam | Abdul Rashid | Selected | 1st Merit List | Plant Sciences |
21 | Shahid Hussain | Behram Khan | Waiting | 2nd Merit List | Plant Sciences |
22 | Syeda Azra Batool | Syed Ejaz Hussain | Waiting | 2nd Merit List | Plant Sciences |
23 | Ulfat Jamal | Shokoor Bap | Waiting | 2nd Merit List | Plant Sciences |
24 | Shahida Sultana | Dostan Shah | Waiting | 2nd Merit List | Plant Sciences |